Примите участие
в розыгрыше
планшета Участвовать
Приз
ЭкономикаШоу

/Олимпиада-2012

Олимпиада-2012. Борьба

51

ПОЛНОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

Медалисты

Греко-римская борьба

ДисциплинаЗолотоСереброБронза

До 55 кг

Иран

Хамид Мохмамед Сориан Рейханпур Иран

Азербайджан

Ровшан Байрамов Азербайджан

Венгрия

Петер Модош Венгрия

Россия

Мингиян Семёнов Россия

До 60 кг

Иран

Омид Хаджи Норузи Иран

Грузия

Реваз Лашхи Грузия

Япония

Риутаро Мацумото Япония

Россия

Заур Курамагомедов Россия

До 66 кг

Южная Корея

Ким Хён-Воо Южная Корея

Венгрия

Тамаш Лёринц Венгрия

Франция

Стив Гено Франция

Грузия

Манучар Цхадая Грузия

До 74 кг

Россия

Роман Власов Россия

Армения

Арсен Джулфалакян Армения

Азербайджан

Эмин Ахмедов Азербайджан

Литва

Александр Казакевич Литва

До 84 кг

Россия

Алан Хугаев Россия

Египет

Карам Мохамед Габер Эбрахим Египет

Казахстан

Даниял Гаджиев Казахстан

Польша

Дамьян Яниковски Польша

До 96 кг

Иран

Гасем Голамрез Резаи Иран

Россия

Рустам Тотров Россия

Армения

Артур Алексанян Армения

Швеция

Джимми Лидберг Швеция

До 120 кг

Куба

Миджаин Лопес Нуньес Куба

Эстония

Хейки Наби Эстония

Швеция

Юхан Эурен Швеция

Турция

Риза Каяалп Турция

Вольная борьба

ДисциплинаЗолотоСереброБронза

До 55 кг, мужчины

Россия

Джамал Отарсултанов Россия

Грузия

Владимир Хинчегашвили Грузия

Япония

Синичи Юмото Япония

КНДР

Янг Кионг-Иль КНДР

До 60 кг, мужчины

Азербайджан

Тогрул Асгаров Азербайджан

Россия

Бесик Кудухов Россия

Индия

Йогешвар Дутт Индия

США

Коулмэн Скотт США

До 66 кг, мужчины

Япония

Тацухиро Йонемицу Япония

Индия

Сушил Кумар Индия

Куба

Ливан Лопес Аскуй Куба

Казахстан

Акжурек Танатаров Казахстан

До 74 кг, мужчины

США

Джордан Эрнест Барроус США

Иран

Садег Саид Гударзи Иран

Россия

Денис Царгуш Россия

Узбекистан

Сослан Тигиев Узбекистан

До 84 кг, мужчины

Азербайджан

Шариф Шарифов Азербайджан

Пуэрто-Рико

Хайме Юсепт Эспиналь Пуэрто-Рико

Грузия

Дато Марсагишвили Грузия

Иран

Эхсан Насер Лашгари Иран

До 96 кг, мужчины

США

Джейкоб Стивен Варнер США

Украина

Валерий Андрейцев Украина

Азербайджан

Хетаг Гозюмов Азербайджан

Грузия

Георгий Гогшелидзе Грузия

До 120 кг, мужчины

Узбекистан

Артур Таймазов Узбекистан

Грузия

Давид Модзманашвили Грузия

Иран

Комеил Гасеми Иран

Россия

Билял Махов Россия

До 48 кг, женщины

Япония

Хитоми Обара Япония

Азербайджан

Мария Стадник Азербайджан

Канада

Кэрол Хайн Канада

США

Кларисса Киоко Мэй Лин Чунь США

До 55 кг, женщины

Япония

Саори Йосида Япония

Канада

Тоня Линн Вербик Канада

Азербайджан

Юлия Раткевич Азербайджан

Колумбия

Жаклин Рентерия Кастильо Колумбия

До 63 кг, женщины

Япония

Каори Ичо Япония

Китай

Цзин Жуй-Сюэ Китай

Монголия

Соронзонболд Батцэцэг Монголия

Россия

Любовь Волосова Россия

До 72 кг, женщины

Россия

Наталья Воробьёва Россия

Болгария

Станка Христова Болгария

Казахстан

Гюзель Манюрова Казахстан

Испания

Унда Майдер Испания

Наши блоги